12 Days of Fantastic Teams Submissions

12 Days of Fantastic Teams Submissions

Click here for more information on how your team can be one of our featured teams and win a $150 Subway gift certificate

Video Submissions (click link to watch):

Waterloo U12PP Firebombs

Waterloo U10 Wildfire

Lacombe U10-2 Edge

Central Nova U12 Tigers

Strathmore U10-2 Ice Devils

Calgary Bowview U10-3 Sting

Richmond Hill Open Rec

Picture Submissions:

Lisa Lewis - South Calgary U10-2 Ice Crushers Lisa Quiring - Vernon U10 Ice Breakers Lisa Quiring - Vernon U14A Rush Meg Miller - Lacombe U12A Edge Linda MacLean - Charlottetown U12 Nightmares Kristyna Reedon - Mississauga U14A Mustangs Kim Trickett - Cochrane U12A Rockies Juli Ayn Schroeder - Cambridge U16AA Turbos Kelly Gauvin - Chaleur U19 Kelly Gauvin - Chaleur U19 2 Kelly Gauvin - Chaleur U19 3 Jennifer MacPhee - Harbour City Lakers U12-3 Ringcredibles 2 Jennifer MacPhee - Harbour City Lakers U12-3 Ringcredibles Janice Trotter - Waterloo U12 Wildfire Denise Merrick - Halifax U14B Hurricanes Erin Macneill - Calgary NW U7 Ice Queens Jacquie Bischoff - PCRMA U14B Attack Christie-Anne AbouChakra - Regina U12 The Force Charlene Goodwill - Owen Sound U16A Extreme Astrid Eastman - Dorchester-Tillsonburg U12PP Dragons Amy - Nepean Ravens U14A Trish Lemoine - Spruce Grove U12C Ice Breakers 3 Trish Lemoine - Spruce Grove U12C Ice Breakers Wendy Stevenson - Delta U12 - 1 Hurricanes Whitby U12PP Wild - Lisa Tucker Trish Lemoine - Spruce Grove U12C Ice Breakers 2 Tammie Good - Cal North U16A Core Sophia Matiko - Saskatoon U16B Ambush Shelley Young - GCRA U16AA Quinn B - BC Games Quinn Rebecca George - Calgary Bowview U10- 1 Lightning Shelley Young - GCRA U16AA 2 Peter Noah - UBC Open A Mimi Takagi Michelle Gayse - South Calgary U12B Terminators Michelle Gayse - South Calgary U12B Terminators 3 Kim Grover - Calgary NW U14B Adrenaline Kristie Budai - Ajax Pickering U14 A Shooting Stars Marleigh - Terrace Michelle Gayse - South Calgary U12B Terminators 2 Kennedy Connors - South Calgary U14B Kayla Simms Janique Lagace - Strathmore U14B Ice Rebels Janique Lagace - Strathmore U14B Ice Rebels 2 Anna Bourgeois - Calgary U16 AA Candy McEwan - London U14AA Lynx 2 Candy McEwan - London U14AA Lynx Dawn D - Hinton U12B Ring Robbers

Alex Lutzko - Calgary North U16A Ascent

Shelley Leslie - Lacombe U10-2 Edge 2 Shelley Leslie - Lacombe U10-2 Edge 3 

No Replies to "12 Days of Fantastic Teams Submissions"